UOMO
NAZIONETAGLIA
EUR3838.53939.54040.54141.54242.54343.54444.54545.54646.5
U.S.A.55.566.577.5 88.599.510 10.51111.51212.513 13.5 
U.K.44.555.566.5 77.588.599.5 1010.51111.512 12.5 
GIAPPONE2323.52424.52525.52626.5 2727.52828.5 2929.53030.5 31 31.5

 

DONNA
NAZIONETAGLIA
EUR3434.53535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
U.S.A.44.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
U.K.11.522.533.544.555.566.577.588.59
GIAPPONE2121.52222.52323.52424.52525.52626.5 2727.5 2828.5 29

 ABBIGLIAMENTO: TWIN-SET/MY TWIN/SCEE

MISURAXSSMLXL
GER/EU3436384042
UK810121416
FR/ES3638404244
LUNGHEZZA SPALLE (CM)3738394041
PETTO (CM)8286909498
VITA (CM)64,568,572,576,580,5
FIANCHI (CM)919599103107
COSCIA (CM)5354555657
LUNGHEZZA INTERNO GAMBA (CM)8081828384

JEANS: TWIN-SET/MY TWIN/SCEE

MISURA252627282930313233
VITA (CM)6466,569747476,57981,584
BACINO (CM)9092,595100100102,5105107,5110
COSCIA (CM)5152,554575758,56061,563
GINOCCHIO (CM)353637393940414243
POLPACCIO (CM)33,5343536,536,537,5383940
LUNGHEZZA INTERNO GAMBA (CM)808181818182828282